About Me 😊

Full name / Nama lengkap : Yunita Rahma P

Nickname / Panggilan : yui / yun / yuuchan / yunita

Birth place / TTL : Probolinggo, 10 Juni 19xx

Stay in / Domisili sekarang : Malang

Hobbies / Hobi :

  1. reading (novel, comic, magazines, blogs)
  2. watching (anime, comedy, detective, drama Turkish/Mandarin/Japan/West/Thailand)
  3. eating snacks (if i have more money)
  4. writing (everything weird like this—until now)
  5. listening to music (japan, western, mandarin, turkish, thailand)
  6. do some stuff with my laptop while laying
  7. chatting
  8. trying a new things which i can find it in Internet

Fav. song / Lagu fav :

apa aja yang enak didenger.. kalo bisa sih nemuin song of the day terbaru.. kalau ditanya lagu Indonesia, saya mohon maaf.. gak pernah update

Fav. food / Makanan fav :

  1. everything my mom’s handmade and fried rice
  2. lalapan sambel deso near my rent house
  3. ayam keprek near technical faculty gate in Brawijaya Univ. (it’s so spicy anyway)
  4. sate ayam
  5. free and yummy

Sport / Olahraga :

paling suka renang, tapi harus berhenti gara-gara terakhir kali renang bolak-balik kram.. punya masalah sama kesehatan yang bikin gak bisa olahraga banyak

Likely things / Hal yang lagi digemari :

  1. chatting
  2. ngisi wp dan segala hal yang bikin aku harus ngetik
  3. hunting drama taiwan dan lagu taiwan gegara lagi akrab sama seseorang keturunan chinese
  4. game online
  5. bobo dan hibernasi tanpa makan
  6. jalan-jalan sama mayu

Things I loved / Hal yang disukai :

  1. cute things (like a cute and girly stuff)
  2. cats
  3. snacks
  4. books
  5. glasses
  6. my lovely laptop
  7. mirror
  8. all blue stuff
  9. all about him
  10. the brewok man from western loh?!